Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Concertina Coil Fencing On Existing Boundary Wall I/C Other Allied Works Around The 220/132/33 K V S/Stn. , Hpsebl, Kangoo, Distt. Mandi.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Concertina Coil Fencing On Existing Boundary Wall I/C Other Allied Works Around The 220/132/33 K V S/Stn. , Hpsebl, Kangoo, Distt. Mandi.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_109869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ESCH-01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HSEBL, sub-station Kangoo, Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=160365 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConcertina coil fencing around cm project of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery
Concertina coil fencing around cm project of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery
Read moreTender for providing survey design supply erection testing commissioning of 11 kv h t line 400 kva dtr along with ctpt metering equipment at 220 132 kv substation kangoo of hpptc for providing sop to augmentation work of 220 132 kv sstn kangoo slappe
Tender for providing survey design supply erection testing commissioning of 11 kv h t line 400 kva dtr along with ctpt metering equipment at 220 132 kv substation kangoo of hpptc for providing sop to augmentation work of 220 132 kv sstn kangoo slappe
Read moreC/o 132kv d/c transmission line from 220/132/33kv sub station kangoo to 132/33kv gis sub station kothipura (aiims) bilaspur on turnkey basis
C/o 132kv d/c transmission line from 220/132/33kv sub station kangoo to 132/33kv gis sub station kothipura (aiims) bilaspur on turnkey basis
Read moreConcertina coil fencing around balbatika schol at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Concertina coil fencing around balbatika schol at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreConcertina coil fencing around security barrack complex at chopra colony under mugma area.
Concertina coil fencing around security barrack complex at chopra colony under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type