Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 132k V D/C Transmission Line From 220/132/33k V Sub Station Kangoo To 132/33k V Gis Sub Station Kothipura (Aiims) Bilaspur On Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
C/O 132k V D/C Transmission Line From 220/132/33k V Sub Station Kangoo To 132/33k V Gis Sub Station Kothipura (Aiims) Bilaspur On Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_96713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SSD-547/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 24.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur HP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155609 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of 132kv s/c transmission line from 132/33kv sub-station at rengpang to 132/25kv thingou n.f railway sub-station on turnkey basis.
Construction of 132kv s/c transmission line from 132/33kv sub-station at rengpang to 132/25kv thingou n.f railway sub-station on turnkey basis.
Read moreInstallation of 33kv rmu and isolator for providing 2nd source of power from kamalpur 132/33kv grid sub station, 132/33kv aiims grid sub station and 132/33kv kulhati grid sub station to national data centre of north eastern region, guwahati
Installation of 33kv rmu and isolator for providing 2nd source of power from kamalpur 132/33kv grid sub station, 132/33kv aiims grid sub station and 132/33kv kulhati grid sub station to national data centre of north eastern region, guwahati
Read moreInstallation of 33kv rmu and isolator for providing 2nd source of power from kamalpur 132/33kv grid sub station, 132/33kv aiims grid sub station and 132/33kv kulhati grid sub station to national data centre of north eastern region, guwahati
Installation of 33kv rmu and isolator for providing 2nd source of power from kamalpur 132/33kv grid sub station, 132/33kv aiims grid sub station and 132/33kv kulhati grid sub station to national data centre of north eastern region, guwahati
Read moreConstruction of 132kv/33kv gas insulated sub-station within the premises of existing salt lake 132/33kv ais on turn key basis.
Construction of 132kv/33kv gas insulated sub-station within the premises of existing salt lake 132/33kv ais on turn key basis.
Read moreO and m of 132/33kv sub-station girinagar
Repair and overhauling 33kv vcb of capacitor bank no.2 replacement of damaged 30kv surge arrestors of capacitor bank no.1 and repair of 220v dc battery charger at 132 33kv substation giri nagar.
Read moreO and m of 132/33kv sub-station girinagar
Repair and overhauling of 132kv isolators at 132 33kv substation giri nagar.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33kv feeder bay at 132kv sub-station maksi
Construction of 01 no. 33kv feeder bay at 132kv sub-station maksi
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read moreof your Industry type