Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
As Stud Size Size M 10 X 75 Mm.,As Stud Size Size M 12 X 75 Mm.,As Stud Size 12x90,As Studs Size 12x1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4587323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
69408.75
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV ENGINEERING | - | 15-02-2024 18:16:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ananka | - | 16-02-2024 11:18:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ASHAPURI STEEL | - | 08-02-2024 18:10:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-02-2024 16:14:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MICRO TECH | - | 16-02-2024 10:40:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MULTI FASTNERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 14:49:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PIONEER NUTS AND BOLTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 13:41:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | PRECISION AUTO ENGINEERS | - | 15-02-2024 11:42:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SAGAR FORGE & FITTING | - | 15-02-2024 18:47:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS STUDS SIZE 24x120MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 10514.000 |
| AS STUDS SIXE 16x75MM | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 4875.000 |
| AS STUD SIZE SIZE M 12 X 75MM. | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 1434.000 |
| AS STUDS SIZE 12x120MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 2421.000 |
| AS STUDS SIZE 24x150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 6117.000 |
| AS STUDS SIZE 30x160MM | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 8570.250 |
| AS STUD SIZE 16x100MM | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 5830.500 |
| AS STUD SIZE SIZE M 10 X 75MM. | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 701.000 |
| AS STUD SIZE 12x90 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 2039.000 |
| AS STUD SIZE 20x120MM | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 10753.500 |
| AS STUDS SIZE 20x100MM | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 9558.000 |
| AS STUDS SIZE 16x120MM | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 6595.500 |
As stud size size m 10 x 75mm.,as stud size size m 12 x 75mm.,as stud size 12x90,as studs size 12x1
Read more
Alloy steel studs meteric threads m 10 x 75mm,do but size m 12 x 75mm,do but size m 12 x 90 mm,do b
Read more
Stud for size m 12 mm x 60 mm,stud for size m 12 mm x 80 mm,stud for size m 12 mm x 100 mm,stud for
Read more
M s stud, size 12 x 80 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM s stud, size 12 x 80 mm both side
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM s stud, size 12 x 60 mm both side
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hexagonal,do size m8 x 40 mm,stainless steel studs m 12 x 100mm,do size m16 x 100 m
Read more
of your Industry type