Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar To Renewal Work By Pc (Cold Mix) In Garslekh Garsari M/R Km 3,4,5,6 (Length 2.750)
|
| Description |
Ar To Renewal Work By Pc (Cold Mix) In Garslekh Garsari M/R Km 3,4,5,6 (Length 2.750)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_94885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
586/1AC date 22-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lohaghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112237 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal with pc coldmix in garslekh garsari m/r km 3,4,5,6 in ar 2026-27
Renewal with pc coldmix in garslekh garsari m/r km 3,4,5,6 in ar 2026-27
Read moreAr2025-26 renewal wih pc in garslekh garsari m/r 1, 2 and 3 (0.500)
Ar2025-26 renewal wih pc in garslekh garsari m/r 1, 2 and 3 (0.500)
Read moreAr to renewal work by pc (cold mix) in chaumal aswad m/r km 1 to 3 (length 2.500)
Ar to renewal work by pc (cold mix) in chaumal aswad m/r km 1 to 3 (length 2.500)
Read moreRenewal work by pc (cold mix) in elaizer- chamoli motor road km. 2 to 8 (vr) under ar year 2026-27
Renewal work by pc (cold mix) in elaizer- chamoli motor road km. 2 to 8 (vr) under ar year 2026-27
Read moreRenewal work (under ar 2024-25) in bajoon joguda motor road (km 1, 2 and 3 of total length 2.70 km) by by cold mix
Renewal work (under ar 2024-25) in bajoon joguda motor road (km 1, 2 and 3 of total length 2.70 km) by by cold mix
Read moreRenewal work (under ar 2024-25) in tallaramgarh-ratighat motor road (km 1 and 2 of total length 3.93 km) by pc and ratighat-bargal motor road by cold mix (km 1, 2 and 3 of total length 2.50 km)
Renewal work (under ar 2024-25) in tallaramgarh-ratighat motor road (km 1 and 2 of total length 3.93 km) by pc and ratighat-bargal motor road by cold mix (km 1, 2 and 3 of total length 2.50 km)
Read moreRenewal work by cold mix in badethi banchaura badrigaad motor road at km 33 38 39 under ar 2024-25
Renewal work by cold mix in badethi banchaura badrigaad motor road at km 33 38 39 under ar 2024-25
Read moreUnder renewal year 2024-25, renewal of jamor bandiya khudaganj road by cold mix
Under renewal year 2024-25, renewal of jamor bandiya khudaganj road by cold mix
Read moreRenewal work by pc cold mix in km. 1 to 5 of bhujan betalghat garjiya motor road mdr
Renewal work by pc cold mix in km. 1 to 5 of bhujan betalghat garjiya motor road mdr
Read moreAr2025-26 renewal wih pc in lohaghat choumel m/r km 1, 2 and 3 by cold mix
Ar2025-26 renewal wih pc in lohaghat choumel m/r km 1, 2 and 3 by cold mix
Read moreof your Industry type