Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar2025 26 Renewal Wih Pc In Garslekh Garsari M/R 1, 2 And 3 (0.500)
|
| Description |
Ar2025 26 Renewal Wih Pc In Garslekh Garsari M/R 1, 2 And 3 (0.500)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_82313_2 |
|
Reference Number |
397/1AC dated 7-03-20256 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lohaghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98123 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRenewal with pc coldmix in garslekh garsari m/r km 3,4,5,6 in ar 2026-27
Renewal with pc coldmix in garslekh garsari m/r km 3,4,5,6 in ar 2026-27
Read moreAr to renewal work by pc (cold mix) in garslekh garsari m/r km 3,4,5,6 (length 2.750)
Ar to renewal work by pc (cold mix) in garslekh garsari m/r km 3,4,5,6 (length 2.750)
Read moreAr2025-26 renewal wih pc in lohaghat choumel m/r km 1, 2 and 3 by cold mix
Ar2025-26 renewal wih pc in lohaghat choumel m/r km 1, 2 and 3 by cold mix
Read moreRenewal work by pc in jatta-paletha-khansi m/r in km 1,2 and 3 under annual repair 2025-26.
Renewal work by pc in jatta-paletha-khansi m/r in km 1,2 and 3 under annual repair 2025-26.
Read moreAr 2025-26 bardakhan bardakhan pathalty devrari ali patyoura bisrari m/r in la lohaghat renewal with pc (km. 2.000 and 3.000)
Ar 2025-26 bardakhan bardakhan pathalty devrari ali patyoura bisrari m/r in la lohaghat renewal with pc (km. 2.000 and 3.000)
Read moreRenewal work by pc in barakot link m/r km 3 and 4 length 1.600 km
Renewal work by pc in barakot link m/r km 3 and 4 length 1.600 km
Read moreRenewal work with pc in lohaghat choumel m/r km 5,6,7 and 8 in ar 2024-25
Renewal work with pc in lohaghat choumel m/r km 5,6,7 and 8 in ar 2024-25
Read moreRenewal of road from umrukhurd to bhudiya tharu by pc under renewal year 2025-26
Renewal of road from umrukhurd to bhudiya tharu by pc under renewal year 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of sarpura ambedkar link road by pc (plastic waste) under renewal year 2025-26
Renewal of sarpura ambedkar link road by pc (plastic waste) under renewal year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type