Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hyd Head 2.5 T,Vane Pump,Hyd Head Als,Hyd Head Amb,Hyd Head Sumo,Positioner,Controll Valve Fat,Cont
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4492607
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 00:53
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AUTO TRADERS - 27-01-2024 19:08:56 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S MANALISHA DIESEL - 19-01-2024 15:16:21 MII Qualified
3 RST ENTERPRISES - 27-01-2024 19:22:12 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MANALISHA DIESEL,CHARDUAR ROAD, BALIPARA.(MII) Item Categories : HYD HEAD 2.5 T,VANE PUMP,HYD HEAD ALS,HYD HEAD AMB,HYD HEAD SUMO,POSITIONER,CONTROLL VALVE FAT,CONT 113546.38 L1
2 AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : HYD HEAD 2.5 T,VANE PUMP,HYD HEAD ALS,HYD HEAD AMB,HYD HEAD SUMO,POSITIONER,CONTROLL VALVE FAT,CONT 129404.00 L2
3 RST ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : HYD HEAD 2.5 T,VANE PUMP,HYD HEAD ALS,HYD HEAD AMB,HYD HEAD SUMO,POSITIONER,CONTROLL VALVE FAT,CONT 136019.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise