Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Head Als,Hyd Head Tata,Hyd Head Tata Fat,Supply Pump,Td Piston
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4563012 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 18:12:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 03-02-2024 18:05:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 03-02-2024 18:09:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HEAD ALS,HYD HEAD TATA,HYD HEAD TATA FAT,SUPPLY PUMP,TD PISTON | 126742.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HEAD ALS,HYD HEAD TATA,HYD HEAD TATA FAT,SUPPLY PUMP,TD PISTON | 131490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HEAD ALS,HYD HEAD TATA,HYD HEAD TATA FAT,SUPPLY PUMP,TD PISTON | 133740.00 | L3 |
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Supply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreof your Industry type