Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fdr Of The Road From Daincherra To Ramchandrapara L 4.987 Km Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd Rn B During The Year 2024 25 Sh Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall At Ch 0.600 Km
Description
Fdr Of The Road From Daincherra To Ramchandrapara L 4.987 Km Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd Rn B During The Year 2024 25 Sh Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall At Ch 0.600 Km
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_53116_1
Reference
Number
60/EE/KCP/2024-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 40863
Tender Value -
Place Suknacherra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53973

Start Date September 22, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 27/09/2024

Expired 707 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.