Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 02 Hill Canal Gorti Minor In Block Jakholi District Rudraprayag Reach 0.00 0.120 Km Offshoot 0.200 Km Job 1
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 02 Hill Canal Gorti Minor In Block Jakholi District Rudraprayag Reach 0.00 0.120 Km Offshoot 0.200 Km Job 1
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRDCE_80987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/eerpg1824-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAKHOLI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96588 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 02 hill canal (gorti minor ) in block jakholi district rudraprayag reach offshoot 0.200-0.650 km (job-2)
Renovation of 02 hill canal (gorti minor ) in block jakholi district rudraprayag reach offshoot 0.200-0.650 km (job-2)
Read moreRenovation of 02 hill canal ( gair left minor) in block jakholi district rudraprayagreach 0.00-0.555 km (job-1)
Renovation of 02 hill canal ( gair left minor) in block jakholi district rudraprayagreach 0.00-0.555 km (job-1)
Read moreRenovation of 02 hill canal ( gair left minor) in block jakholi district rudraprayagreach 0.555-1.110 km (job-2)
Renovation of 02 hill canal ( gair left minor) in block jakholi district rudraprayagreach 0.555-1.110 km (job-2)
Read moreRenovation of 02 hill canal in block jakholi district rudraprayag. (danda uroli ) reach 0.200-0.800 km. job-1
Renovation of 02 hill canal in block jakholi district rudraprayag. (danda uroli ) reach 0.200-0.800 km. job-1
Read moreRenovation of 02 hill canal in block jakholi district rudraprayag. ( liswaltaminor) reach 0.00-1.500 km (job1)
Renovation of 02 hill canal in block jakholi district rudraprayag. ( liswaltaminor) reach 0.00-1.500 km (job1)
Read moreRenovation of 02 hill canal in block jakholi district rudraprayag. ( liswaltaminor) reach 0.00-1.500 km (job1)
Renovation of 02 hill canal in block jakholi district rudraprayag. ( liswaltaminor) reach 0.00-1.500 km (job1)
Read moreRenovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag. (liswalta minor).
Renovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag. (liswalta minor).
Read moreRenovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag. (dantagair minor).
Renovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag. (dantagair minor).
Read moreRenovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag.( gharada minor)
Renovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag.( gharada minor)
Read moreRenovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag. ( jebla minor).
Renovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag. ( jebla minor).
Read moreof your Industry type