Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of 02 Hill Canal ( Gair Left Minor) In Block Jakholi District Rudraprayag Reach 0.555 1.110 Km (Job 2)
Description
Renovation Of 02 Hill Canal ( Gair Left Minor) In Block Jakholi District Rudraprayag Reach 0.555 1.110 Km (Job 2)
Organisation IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_IRDCE_81029_1
Reference
Number
03/eerpg21/24-25
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 31000
Tender Value -
Place JAKHOLI BLOCK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96631

Start Date March 05, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/03/2025

Expired 541 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.