Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manamboor Gp 2023 24 Ayurveda Hospital Improvements In Ward No 15 (8/24)
|
| Description |
Manamboor Gp 2023 24 Ayurveda Hospital Improvements In Ward No 15 (8/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583032_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MBR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ManamboorGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 vallivattom ayurveda hospital maintanance in ward 15-265
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 vallivattom ayurveda hospital maintanance in ward 15-265
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 improvements of padipurathody pond in ward no 16 (199/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 improvements of padipurathody pond in ward no 16 (199/24)
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 maintenance of homeo hospital in ward no 6 (7/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 maintenance of homeo hospital in ward no 6 (7/24)
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 palamkonam - mannamkonam puthiya road concreting in ward 8 (127/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 palamkonam - mannamkonam puthiya road concreting in ward 8 (127/24)
Read more04/23-24 ayurveda hospital improvements and painting in nannamukku gp
04/23-24 ayurveda hospital improvements and painting in nannamukku gp
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 protection work of kavalayoor thodu in ward no 15 (32/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 protection work of kavalayoor thodu in ward no 15 (32/24)
Read moreKarode gp 43/24 improvements of road from kakkaravila to ayurveda hospital in ward 1
Karode gp 43/24 improvements of road from kakkaravila to ayurveda hospital in ward 1
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 concreting of karodu mahendran kavalayoor smaraka road in ward 15 (133/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 concreting of karodu mahendran kavalayoor smaraka road in ward 15 (133/24)
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 concreting of villow mangalam temple road in ward no 15 (113/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 concreting of villow mangalam temple road in ward no 15 (113/24)
Read moreProject no 115/24 improvements to pottamplavu ayurveda hospital in naduvil gp
Project no 115/24 improvements to pottamplavu ayurveda hospital in naduvil gp
Read moreof your Industry type