Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt M12 X65 8.8 To Specn Is:1364(part I)2002 And Zincelectroplated To Grade A3 L Of Annex.E Of Is:1367(part Eleven)2002. Theitems Shall Be Of Make Gkw Or Tvs Or Unbrako Or Lsp Only.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106565003 |
|
Reference Number |
01243097 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106565003/viewNitPdf_4818555.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 04:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex hd bolt m 20 x 130 - 10.9 to is 1364 (part-1)2018 / iso 4014, zincelectroplated to grade a3l of annexure-e of is: 1367 (part-eleven) 2002. make shell be of tvs or unbrako or lps only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM12 hex nut gr 8, is: 1364/67– 2002 make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gkw,m20x80 cfht half thread
Read more
M8 gr. 8 hex nut as per is1364/67-2002. make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gkw,spring washer b16 - is
Read more
M8 gr. 8 hex nut as per is 1364/67-2002. make: tvs/boltmaster/unbrako/lps/gkw,spring washer b16 - i
Read more
Washer to spec din en iso 7089-20-300 hv, electroplated to grade a3l of annexure-e of is: 1367 (part-eleven) 2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size m 12x35 mm (full threaded) high tensile conforming to is:1367, grade-10.9, make-tvs or unbrako or gkw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type all metal hexagon [prevailing torque type all metal hexagon nut, din 6925 - m8-8 and zinc electroplated to grade a3l of annex e of is1367(part eleven) 2002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide buffer fixing bolt and nut to drawing no. icf/std-2-2-009 alt j, item no. 12 and 14 . make: tvs or tuff or dfl or unbrako or gkw only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs hex nut m10 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) /i [ms hex nut m10 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) /iso:4032 zinc plated. make/brand : vif or tvs or sec or dfl or unbrako.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hexagonal head bolt m12x35 mm make: tvs, unbrako, lps or similar, specification: is1364/2002, iso4014/4017, threads: is-4218/2001, special condition: is-1367/2002, grade: 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type