Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sop Folder,Lrc Pad Packet Of Hundred Sheets,Chm Daily Parade State Register Four Hundred Pages,Long
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3658138 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UJJAGAR ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 17:48:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEXA TRADERS | - | 16-07-2023 17:32:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHEETAL ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 17:41:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEXA TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SOP Folder,LRC Pad Packet of Hundred Sheets,CHM Daily Parade State Register Four Hundred Pages,Long | 55720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHEETAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SOP Folder,LRC Pad Packet of Hundred Sheets,CHM Daily Parade State Register Four Hundred Pages,Long | 61970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S UJJAGAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SOP Folder,LRC Pad Packet of Hundred Sheets,CHM Daily Parade State Register Four Hundred Pages,Long | 64800.00 | L3 |