Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain With Cover From Kayen Jomi Towards Pingoly Culvert At Mahisar
|
| Description |
Cc Drain With Cover From Kayen Jomi Towards Pingoly Culvert At Mahisar
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_602702_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/MUR/KHARGRAM/MAHISAR |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE PRODHAN MAHISAR GP HARIPUR KHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreCc drain with cover from nuhu sk house towards mantu sk house at mahisar
Cc drain with cover from nuhu sk house towards mantu sk house at mahisar
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from harishpur boro pukur dhar towards biswapati biswas jomi at maheshpur
Construction of cc cover drain from harishpur boro pukur dhar towards biswapati biswas jomi at maheshpur
Read moreCc drain from kanikurar house towards ratan house at haripur under mahisar gp
Cc drain from kanikurar house towards ratan house at haripur under mahisar gp
Read moreof your Industry type