Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Roof Treatment To Leakage In The First Floor Slab Roof Slab, Arranging Watering, Miscellaneous Repairs To The Toilet, Painting The Control House, Miscellaneous Rectification Works And White Washing The Compound Wall Of 132/33 Kv Ss Bellampally In Omc Circle, Adilabad
|
| Description |
Providing Roof Treatment To Leakage In The First Floor Slab Roof Slab, Arranging Watering, Miscellaneous Repairs To The Toilet, Painting The Control House, Miscellaneous Rectification Works And White Washing The Compound Wall Of 132/33 Kv Ss Bellampally In Omc Circle, Adilabad
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 533764 |
|
Reference Number |
e-ceknr-10/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 542 |
| EMD | 30584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing roof treatment to leakage in the first floor slab roof slab, arranging watering, miscellaneous repairs to the toilet, painting the control house, miscellaneous rectification works and white washing the compound wall of 132/33kv ss bellampally in omc circle, adilabad
Providing roof treatment to leakage in the first floor slab and roof slab, arranging watering, miscellaneous repairs to the toilet, painting the control house, miscellaneous rectification works and white washing the compound wall of 132/33kv ss bellampally in omc circle, adilabad. invited under earmarked works sc cooperative societies and individuals are only eligible to participate
Read moreProviding roof treatment to leakage in the 1st floor slab and roof slab, arranging watering, miscellaneous repairs to the toilet, painting the control house, miscellaneous rectification works and white washing the compound wall of 132/33kv sub-station bellampally in omc circle, adilabad
Providing roof treatment to leakage in the first floor slab and roof slab, arranging watering, miscellaneous repairs to the toilet, painting the control house, miscellaneous rectification works and white washing the compound wall of 132/33kv ss bellampally in omc circle, adilabad
Read moreConstruction of cable duct and other miscellaneous works at 132/33kv sub-station adilabad in omc circle, adilabad
Construction of cable duct and other miscellaneous works at 132/33kv sub-station adilabad in omc circle adilabad
Read moreArresting leakage by providing gi sheet roofing over the first floor roof slab at wadakkancherry ho
Arresting leakage by providing gi sheet roofing over the first floor roof slab at wadakkancherry ho
Read moreAttending expansion joints leakage in roof slab, roof beams, coloumns and verandah beams in opal-d hostel
Attending expansion joints leakage in roof slab, roof beams, coloumns and verandah beams in opal-d hostel
Read moreExternal repairing including roof leakage repairing and miscellaneous civil works in te building, joda
External repairing including roof leakage repairing and miscellaneous civil works in te building, joda
Read moreUrgent work of light roofing to pr water leakage from the roof slab of the population research centre (prc) at kariavattom campus
Civil works
Read moreMaintenace and expansion of academic buildings in all campuses-rectification of water leakage through the roof slab above the office of the dean,cvas,mannuthy
Maintenace and expansion of academic buildings in all campuses-rectification of water leakage through the roof slab above the office of the dean,cvas,mannuthy
Read moreProviding water proofing roof treatment over the roof slab of guwahati planetarium
Providing water proofing roof treatment over the roof slab of guwahati planetarium
Read moreProviding water proofing roof treatment over the roof slab of guwahati planetarium
Providing water proofing roof treatment over the roof slab of guwahati planetarium
Read moreof your Industry type