Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover No 2201453 Make Phoenix, Colour Grey,Housing Base 2200665 Eh (Grey Colour) Width 22.5 Mm.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Scientific and Industrial Research (DSIR) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4758512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Cover no- 2201453 make-phoenix, colour grey,housing base - 2200665 eh (grey colour) width 22.5 mm.
Read more
Base film for decals,width 2 feet ,colour blue
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBase film for decals,width 2 feet ,colour blue
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBinder clip,file cover printed,envelope a3 grey,paper colour flag,envelope a4 grey,cartridge v7 pen
Read more
Material code 052600036 asbestos corrugated sheet, 1.5m long, 6mm thick 1.05m width, grey colour of
Read more
Material code 052600036 asbestos corrugated sheet, 1.5m long, 6mm thick 1.05m width, grey colour of
Read more
052600036 asbestos corrugated sheet, 1.5m long, 6mm thick 1.05m width, grey colour of standard make
Read more
of your Industry type