Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work Of Rehabilitation And Up Gradation Of Nh 66 From Design Km. 84.000 To Km. 110.750 (Indapur Wadpale) To 4 Lps In The State Of Maharashtra Under Nhdp Iv On Epc Mode.
Description
Balance Work Of Rehabilitation And Up Gradation Of Nh 66 From Design Km. 84.000 To Km. 110.750 (Indapur Wadpale) To 4 Lps In The State Of Maharashtra Under Nhdp Iv On Epc Mode.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_817331_1
Reference
Number
RO/MUM/TENDER/2025-25/01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.87 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Pen
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=858943

Start Date August 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2025

Expired 594 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.