Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Laxman Majumder House To Surandra Barman House Via 6 No Para Pmgsy Main Road, Anandanagar Gp Under Agartala Division During Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Laxman Majumder House To Surandra Barman House Via 6 No Para Pmgsy Main Road, Anandanagar Gp Under Agartala Division During Fy 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CERDD_71204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/RDAGT/SE/RD 1st CIRCLE/2025-26 Dt. 02/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=72452 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nilkanthapur road to house of laxman barman at daspur
Construction of concrete road from nilkanthapur road to house of laxman barman at daspur
Read more5. pr of completed pmgsy road from barman para to madhya para (l057) length 1.850 km under sjtny scheme
5. pr of completed pmgsy road from barman para to madhya para (l057) length 1.850 km under sjtny scheme
Read moreConstruction of cc road from anandanagar higher secondary school to amal barman house, ward no- 6 at anandanagar gp under dukli r d block (affected by last flood)
Construction of cc road from anandanagar higher secondary school to amal barman house, ward no- 6 at anandanagar gp under dukli r d block (affected by last flood)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to chhotu barman house at sridharpur
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to chhotu barman house at sridharpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to chhotu barman house at sridharpur
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to chhotu barman house at sridharpur
Read moreConcrete drainage work of khurutia paschim ganesh maity house to laxman chowdhuri house side of pmgsy road
Concrete drainage work of khurutia paschim ganesh maity house to laxman chowdhuri house side of pmgsy road
Read moreConstruction of gsb road from pmgsy road to kartik barman house at samsad-xiii.
Construction of gsb road from pmgsy road to kartik barman house at samsad-xiii.
Read moreConstruction of gsb road from pmgsy road to kartik barman house at samsad-xiii
Construction of gsb road from pmgsy road to kartik barman house at samsad-xiii
Read moreConstruction of gsb road from pmgsy road to kartik barman house at samsad xiii
Construction of gsb road from pmgsy road to kartik barman house at samsad xiii
Read moreConstruction of new drain from laxman house to chetu house at rarial paschim para (das para) (apas/01/045/88/0001)
Construction of new drain from laxman house to chetu house at rarial paschim para (das para) (apas/01/045/88/0001)
Read moreof your Industry type