Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages On Garkhal To Gahi Road In Km. 0/00 To 6/300
Description
R/R Damages On Garkhal To Gahi Road In Km. 0/00 To 6/300.(Sh C/O R/Wall At Rds. 0/645 To 0/660, 1/525 To 1/535 And C/O Wing Wall At Rds. 2/705)under Pdna
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_115363_1
Reference
Number
8875-85 dated 11.09.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place Kasauli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168356

Start Date September 20, 2025 22:35
End Date
Expired 26/09/2025

Expired 345 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.