Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capturing And Transporting Of Stray Animals In Zone 3, 4 And 6 Municipal Corporation, Gurugram
|
| Description |
Capturing And Transporting Of Stray Animals In Zone 3, 4 And 6 Municipal Corporation, Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_307575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Strayanimal346/31082023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreCapturing and transporting of stray animals in zone-3, 4 and 6 municipal corporation, gurugram.
Capturing and transporting of stray animals in zone-3, 4 and 6 municipal corporation, gurugram.
Read moreCapturing and transporting of stray animals in zone-3, 4 and 6 municipal corporation, gurugram.
Capturing and transporting of stray animals in zone-3, 4 and 6 municipal corporation, gurugram.
Read moreCapturing and transporting of stray animals in zone-1,2 and 5 municipal corporation, gurugram.
Capturing and transporting of stray animals in zone-1,2 and 5 municipal corporation, gurugram.
Read moreCapturing and transporting of stray animals in zone-1, 2 and 5 municipal corporation, gurugram
Capturing and transporting of stray animals in zone-1, 2 and 5 municipal corporation, gurugram
Read moreCapturing and transporting of stray animals in zone 1, 2 and 5 municipal corporation, gurugram
Capturing and transporting of stray animals in zone 1, 2 and 5 municipal corporation, gurugram
Read moreCapturing and transportation of stray animals in zone-iii, municipal corporation, gurugram
Capturing and transportation of stray animals in zone-iii, &#x0d municipal corporation, gurugram&#x0d
Read moreCapturing and transpiration of stray animals in zone-ii, municipal corporation, gurugram
Capturing and transpiration of stray animals in zone-ii, municipal corporation, gurugram
Read moreCapturing and transporting of stray animals in municipal corporation, manesar.
Capturing and transporting of stray&#x0d animals in municipal corporation, manesar.
Read moreof your Industry type