Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Search Light India,Pedestal Fan Usha,Round Table Plastic Supreme,Tea Hot Case 10 Ltr Lovely,Tea Hot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4027423 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN | - | 10-10-2023 00:00:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ZAHOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2023 22:19:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s- ZAID ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2023 22:04:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s- ZAID ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Search Light India,Pedestal Fan Usha,Round Table Plastic Supreme,Tea Hot Case 10 Ltr Lovely,Tea Hot | 175440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ZAHOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Search Light India,Pedestal Fan Usha,Round Table Plastic Supreme,Tea Hot Case 10 Ltr Lovely,Tea Hot | 187760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Search Light India,Pedestal Fan Usha,Round Table Plastic Supreme,Tea Hot Case 10 Ltr Lovely,Tea Hot | 199750.00 | L3 |