Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tea Hot Case 10 Litres,Tea Hot Case 15 Litres,Tea Hot Case 20 Litres,Food Hot Case 20 Litres
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3594566 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AB APPARELS | - | 28-06-2023 19:53:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | K.T. ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 19:34:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | P R ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 19:39:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sarvadnya Electrical Services | - | 27-06-2023 00:15:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | - | 28-06-2023 20:00:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tea Hot Case 10 litres,Tea Hot Case 15 litres,Tea Hot Case 20 litres,Food Hot Case 20 litres | 196800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.T ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tea Hot Case 10 litres,Tea Hot Case 15 litres,Tea Hot Case 20 litres,Food Hot Case 20 litres | 207600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AB APPARELS | Item Categories : Tea Hot Case 10 litres,Tea Hot Case 15 litres,Tea Hot Case 20 litres,Food Hot Case 20 litres | 220975.00 | L3 |
| 4 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | Item Categories : Tea Hot Case 10 litres,Tea Hot Case 15 litres,Tea Hot Case 20 litres,Food Hot Case 20 litres | 238608.00 | L4 |
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreFood warmer set 7 ltr,case roll steel 20 ltr,case roll plastic 10 ltr,tea hot case 15 ltr,tea hot c
Read more
Locks harison,tea hot case 20 ltr,tea hot case 10 ltr,water camper 20 ltr,instruction board,vip fol
Read more
Fridge 320 ltr,hot case 30 ltr,water camper 20 ltr,folding table,tea hot case 10 ltr,tea hot case 5
Read more
of your Industry type