Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit No. 05 /Aus Ii/Bdo/2025 262nd Call
|
| Description |
Repairing Renovation Of School Building Of Ramnagar Fp School (Udise Code 19250206202) Under Ausgram Ii Dev. Block, Purba Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 05 /Aus-II/BDO/2025-26(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 9200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ausgram-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036630 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreE-nit no. 05 /aus-ii/bdo/2025-26
Repairing renovation of school building of ramnagar fp school (udise code- 19250206202) under ausgram-ii dev. block, purba bardhaman
Read moreE-nit no. 05/aus-ii/bdo/24 - 25
Construction of 1 no. acr, 1 no. girls toilet , 1 no. dining hall at debsala high school, debsala gp under ausgram-ii block, purba bardhaman
Read moreE-nit no. 02/aus-ii/bdo/2025-26
Repairing of gobindapur bhagabanbati f.p. school (udise code- 19250209502) under ausgram-ii dev. block
Read moreE-nit no. 02/aus-ii/bdo/ssm/2024-25(2nd call)
Construction of one no. library at kalaijhuti rupamanjari f.p. school under ausgram-ii
Read moreWb rnp ii ch nit 07(e)2025 262nd call)
Construction of pcc road from saheb sing house to aamtol (5th sfc untied fund)
Read moreE-nit no. 04/aus-ii/bdo/24 - 25
Construction of one no. dining hall at genrai primary school
Read moreof your Industry type