Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 85/24 Puthikkal Kottanad Road Metteling And Taring Ward 6 Vayalar Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Project No 85/24 Puthikkal Kottanad Road Metteling And Taring Ward 6 Vayalar Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619003_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/AE/VLR/LID_AND_EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Vayalar grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 85/24 puthikkal kottanad road metteling and taring ward 6-vayalar grama panchayath-general civil work (re-tender)
Project no 85/24 puthikkal kottanad road metteling and taring ward 6-vayalar grama panchayath-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreProj no 83/2023-24, thattamveli laksham veed colony road metteling and taring ward 6-vayalar grama panchayath-general civil work
Proj no 83/2023-24, thattamveli laksham veed colony road metteling and taring ward 6-vayalar grama panchayath-general civil work
Read more102/2023-24, alassery kaithaveli road metteling and taring ward 15- vayalar grama panchayat.-general civil work
102/2023-24, alassery kaithaveli road metteling and taring ward 15- vayalar grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read more102/2023-24 alassery kaithaveli road metteling and taring ward 15- vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
102/2023-24 alassery kaithaveli road metteling and taring ward 15- vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreProj. no 83/2023-24, thattamveli laksham veed colony road metteling and taring ward 6-vayalar grama panchayath-general civil work (re-tender)
Proj. no 83/2023-24, thattamveli laksham veed colony road metteling and taring ward 6-vayalar grama panchayath-general civil work (re-tender)
Read more102/2023-24, alassery kaithaveli road metteling and taring ward 15- vayalar grama panchayat.-general civil work (re-tender)
102/2023-24, alassery kaithaveli road metteling and taring ward 15- vayalar grama panchayat.-general civil work (re-tender)
Read more105/2023-24, vellazhath kavala karukanthara road m etteling and taring ward 16-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
105/2023-24, vellazhath kavala karukanthara road m etteling and taring ward 16-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read more105/2023-24, vellazhath kavala karukanthara road m etteling and taring ward 16-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
105/2023-24, vellazhath kavala karukanthara road m etteling and taring ward 16-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreMplads 2023-24 pookotukunnu road taring vaythiri grama panchayath
Mplads 2023-24 pookotukunnu road taring vaythiri grama panchayat
Read moreGeneral-chambakulam grama panchayath project no 193- construction of compound wall in champakulam grama panchayath office- general civil work
General-chambakulam grama panchayath&#x0d project no 193- construction of compound wall&#x0d in champakulam grama panchayath office-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type