Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. S0134/24 Chalakudy Municipality (2023 24) Maintenance Of Various Anganwadis
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. S0134/24 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality (2023 24) Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Various Anganwadis
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/75700/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022402 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project number 442/24- vettukadavu bylane thodu construction ward 16-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 project number 442/24-&#x0d vettukadavu bylane thodu construction ward&#x0d 16-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Annual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation of market-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation&#x0d of market-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 - project no so372/24-construction of toilet for differently abled students
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 - project no so372/24-construction of toilet for differently abled students-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.33/24.- renovation of various anganwadis
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.33/24.- renovation of various anganwadis
Read moreAnnual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 cartoon painting, child friendly toilet construction in various anganvadies-
Annual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 cartoon painting, child friendly toilet construction in various anganvadies-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 cartoon painting, child friendly toilet construction in various anganvadies-
Annual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 cartoon&#x0d painting, child friendly toilet&#x0d construction in various&#x0d anganvadies-
Read moreAnnual plan-chokkad gp project no.177/2023-24-painting of various anganwadis-general civil work
Annual plan-chokkad gp project no.177/2023-24-painting of various anganwadis-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type