Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Locking Plate For Hasler Speedometer End Cover As Per Drg. No: Elw/Bsl/4/F.62 023 For Wam4/Wag5 Locos Axle Box Assembly.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106469866 |
|
Reference Number |
56241306A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106469866/viewNitPdf_4711002.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brake head for wam4/wag5/wag7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualizer beam short for wam4 & wag5 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam long for wam4 and wag5 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSand pipe support assly. for wam4/wag5 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam long for wam4 and wag5 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock self-locking m6 cad-plated nut to drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 ref.no.2 as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 refno.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock self-locking m6 cad-plated nut to drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 ref.no.2 as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 refno.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock self-locking m6 cad-plated nut to drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 ref.no.2 as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 refno.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock self-locking m6 cad-plated nut to drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 ref.no.2 as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 refno.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of driving & non-driving end shield of 35 hp mvmt motor (make bbl) to drg no elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.269 or latest & elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.270 or latest (02 items 02 nos). as per drg.no. drg.no. elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.269 or latest & elw/bsl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type