Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Driving & Non Driving End Shield Of 35 Hp Mvmt Motor (Make Bbl) To Drg No Elw/Bsl/2/Wam4/124.269 Or Latest & Elw/Bsl/2/Wam4/124.270 Or Latest (02 Items 02 Nos). As Per Drg.No. Drg.No. Elw/Bsl/2/Wam4/124.269 Or Latest & Elw/Bsl
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106244633 |
|
Reference Number |
20232152 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106244633/viewNitPdf_4464639.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreNylock self-locking m6 cad-plated nut to drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 ref.no.2 as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 refno.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock self-locking m6 cad-plated nut to drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 ref.no.2 as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 refno.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock self-locking m6 cad-plated nut to drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 ref.no.2 as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 refno.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock self-locking m6 cad-plated nut to drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 ref.no.2 as per drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/3/116.068 refno.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab heater assly to elw s drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/1/90.030. alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSleeve for tm cable joint to drg.no. elw/bsl/wam4/4/110.203 r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlange for sand ejector type of drg.no. elw/bsl/4/f74.073 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriving end shield of mvmt, 35 hp,bbl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreP.g.clamp for smoothing reactor to drg.no.- elw/bsl/wam4/3/115.020 alt.- 03 ref. 02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type