Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Choorithode Pallakkadu Road Tarring In Kuttikol Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Kkl Pr. No.48/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Choorithode Pallakkadu Road Tarring In Kuttikol Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Kkl Pr. No.48/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602580_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/1/AE/LID AND EW/KKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LID AND EW,KUTTIKOL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan -choorithode -karivedakam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 28/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-choorithode -karivedakam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 28/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- eniyadi anganwadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no. 64/24- general civil work
Annual plan- eniyadi anganwadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no. 64/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- eniyadi iyyanthalam road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023- 24-kkl pr. no.66/24- general civil work
Annual plan- eniyadi iyyanthalam road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023- 24-kkl pr. no.66/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- veettiyadi mavilamkotta road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.46/24- general civil work
Annual plan- veettiyadi mavilamkotta road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no.46/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- alinuthazhe panthaplavu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 49/24- general civil work
Annual plan- alinuthazhe panthaplavu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no. 49/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kayamoorkhankaya chikkandamoola road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.47/24- general civil work
Annual plan- kayamoorkhankaya chikkandamoola road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.47/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallakkad kochukarottu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.65/24- general civil work
Annual plan-pallakkad kochukarottu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023- 24-kkl pr. no.65/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-thannikkal chunda road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 52/24-general civil work
annual plan-thannikkal chunda road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 52/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- puluvinji kodakkuzhy mottathadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no.51/24- general civil work
Annual plan- puluvinji kodakkuzhy mottathadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.51/24 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type