Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kayamoorkhankaya Chikkandamoola Road Tarring In Kuttikol Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Kkl Pr. No.47/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kayamoorkhankaya Chikkandamoola Road Tarring In Kuttikol Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Kkl Pr. No.47/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602580_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/1/AE/LID AND EW/KKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LID AND EW,KUTTIKOL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chikkandamoola pattalimoola road concrete in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.293/24-general civil work
Annual plan-chikkandamoola pattalimoola road concrete in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.293/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- maripaduppu chikkandamoola road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.20/24- general civil work
Annual plan- maripaduppu chikkandamoola road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.20/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- eniyadi anganwadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no. 64/24- general civil work
Annual plan- eniyadi anganwadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no. 64/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- eniyadi iyyanthalam road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023- 24-kkl pr. no.66/24- general civil work
Annual plan- eniyadi iyyanthalam road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023- 24-kkl pr. no.66/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- veettiyadi mavilamkotta road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.46/24- general civil work
Annual plan- veettiyadi mavilamkotta road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no.46/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- choorithode pallakkadu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.48/24-general civil work
Annual plan- choorithode pallakkadu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no.48/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- alinuthazhe panthaplavu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 49/24- general civil work
Annual plan- alinuthazhe panthaplavu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no. 49/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallakkad kochukarottu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.65/24- general civil work
Annual plan-pallakkad kochukarottu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023- 24-kkl pr. no.65/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-thannikkal chunda road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 52/24-general civil work
annual plan-thannikkal chunda road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 52/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- puluvinji kodakkuzhy mottathadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no.51/24- general civil work
Annual plan- puluvinji kodakkuzhy mottathadi road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.51/24 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type