Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Damaged Para Bola (Cantilever Portion) Library Building I/C Beam Repair Etc. At Sdc
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Damaged Para Bola (Cantilever Portion) Library Building I/C Beam Repair Etc. At Sdc
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_857684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6546 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 76401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=901711 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged para bola (cantilever portion) library building i/c beam repair etc. at sdc
Special repair of damaged para bola (cantilever portion) library building i/c beam repair etc. at sdc
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged para bola (cantilever portion) library building i/c beam repair etc. at sdc
Special repair of damaged para bola (cantilever portion) library building i/c beam repair etc. at sdc
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged para bola (cantilever portion) library building i/c beam repair etc. at sdc
Special repair of damaged para bola (cantilever portion) library building i/c beam repair etc. at sdc
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged para bola (cantilever portion) library building i/c beam repair etc. at sdc
Special repair of damaged para bola (cantilever portion) library building i/c beam repair etc. at sdc
Read moreRepair to roof projections, chajjas, facias, column, beam, cantilever beam, cgi sheeting cantilever and iron work inside depot area at army area at banar, jodhpur
Repair to roof projections, chajjas, facias, column, beam, cantilever beam, cgi sheeting cantilever and iron work inside depot area at army area at banar, jodhpur
Read moreRepair of plaster, exterior painting woks etc back side stairs, library building, sdc
Repair of plaster, exterior painting woks etc back side stairs, library building, sdc
Read moreRepair work, like water supply, wooden repair bathroom fittings, tile change in the damaged portion at vb/8 and type-ii,qtr no. 8, sdc
Repair work, like water supply, wooden repair bathroom fittings, tile change in the damaged portion at vb/8 and type-ii,qtr no. 8, sdc
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged /...
Repairing bof damaged patches and desilting of chennal is urgently required for taking authorised discharge into the channel as the channel is badly silted up.
Read moreSpecial repair to various structures damaged due to cyclone asna at afs naliya para 35
Special repair to various structures damaged due to cyclone asna at afs naliya para 35
Read moreof your Industry type