Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Levodopa 100 Mg Carbidopa 25 Mg Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106431061 |
|
Reference Number |
36241182 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106431061/viewNitPdf_4668008.pdf |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreConstruction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreSupply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Supply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreof your Industry type