Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Stamp,Axe With Wooden Handle,Sign Bd 2.5ft X 2.5ft,Sign Bd 4ft X 6ft,Face Mask,Grass Sword F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4568391 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bajrang Traders | - | 10-02-2024 11:15:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 10-02-2024 18:42:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 11:15:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rubber Stamp,Axe with wooden handle,Sign Bd 2.5ft x 2.5ft,Sign Bd 4ft x 6ft,Face Mask,Grass sword f | 30570.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rubber Stamp,Axe with wooden handle,Sign Bd 2.5ft x 2.5ft,Sign Bd 4ft x 6ft,Face Mask,Grass sword f | 32762.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Bajrang Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rubber Stamp,Axe with wooden handle,Sign Bd 2.5ft x 2.5ft,Sign Bd 4ft x 6ft,Face Mask,Grass sword f | 36010.00 | L3 |