Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frls Pvc Insulated Copper Conductor Cable 1 Point 5 Sq Mm Make Anchor Havells Polycab Rr Kabel,Frls
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Andaman Public Works Department (APWD), Andaman & Nicobar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4718340 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1 point 5 sq mm make anchor havells polycab rr kabel,frls
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1 point 5 sq mm make anchor havells polycab rr kabel,frls
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1 point 5 sq mm make anchor havells polycab rr kabel,frls
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1 point 5 sq mm make anchor havells polycab rr kabel,frls
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1 point 5 sq mm make anchor havells polycab rr kabel,frls
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1 point 5 sq mm make anchor or havells polycab rr kabel,f
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1.50 sq.mm make havells, anchor, finolex, polycab, rr cab
Read more
Frlsh pvc insulated copper conductor cable 1 point 0 sqmm make havells anchor finolex polycab or eq
Read more
Supply of lt copper cable (make - havells/polycab/finolex/kei/rr kabel) in ptpp, parichha, jhansi (up)
Supply of lt copper cable (make - havells/polycab/finolex/&#x0d kei/rr kabel) in ptpp, parichha, jhansi (up)
Read moreof your Industry type