Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Basic Facilities For Ayurveda Hospital Project No 87/2023 24 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Providing Basic Facilities For Ayurveda Hospital Project No 87/2023 24 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637370_8 |
|
Reference Number |
TMLA2023-2024 PHACE4 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenmala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987754 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreProviding of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Providing of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding basic infrastructure facilities and supplying essential materials to the newly sanctioned hostels of the department of backward classes welfare of yelburga assembly constituency in koppal district.
Providing basic infrastructure facilities and supplying essential materials to the newly sanctioned hostels of the department of backward classes welfare of yelburga assembly constituency in koppal district.
Read moreProviding basic facilities for ayurveda hospital-project no-87/2023-24
Providing basic facilities for ayurveda hospital-project no-87/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type