Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hivra (Bk.)Wai Pangra Lashina Purna Road Odr 8 Km. 0/700 To 2/500 Missing Length Tq.Purna Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hivra (Bk.)Wai Pangra Lashina Purna Road Odr 8 Km. 0/700 To 2/500 Missing Length Tq.Purna Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915283_8 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno09/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 89600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of health subcenter building at. pangra trangal tq. purna dist. parbhani
New construction of health subcenter building at. pangra trangal tq. purna dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of gated c.n.b. at pangra lasina. tq. purna. dist. parbhani. (under d.p.d.c. 2022-2023)
Construction of gated c.n.b. at pangra lasina. tq. purna. dist. parbhani. (under d.p.d.c. 2022-2023)
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road and drain at village pangra (lasina). tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Construction of internal cc road and drain at village pangra (lasina). tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreFhtc for village hiwara bk, tq purna and dist. parbhani under jal jeevan mission (jjm)
Fhtc for village hiwara bk, tq purna and dist. parbhani under jal jeevan mission (jjm)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to pangra lasina-pingali lokhande lone khu-wai-chudwa sh-61-changephal kawalgaon kawalgaonwadi-dhanora motya road sh-447 km 0/00 to 26/400 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year annual maintenance to pangra lasina-pingali lokhande lone khu-wai-chudwa sh-61-changephal kawalgaon kawalgaonwadi-dhanora motya road sh-447 km 0/00 to 26/400 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to pangra lasina-pimpla lokhade-lon khurd-wai-chudawa-sh-61- changefal-kawalgaon wadi-dhanora motya road sh-447 km 0/00 to 26/400 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to pangra lasina-pimpla lokhade-lon khurd-wai-chudawa-sh-61- changefal-kawalgaon wadi-dhanora motya road sh-447 km 0/00 to 26/400 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kekarjawala - kinhola (bk.) road km 0/00 to 4/00 (odr-31). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kekarjawala - kinhola (bk.) road km 0/00 to 4/00 (odr-31). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from odr 8 to marsul attached village road 20 ch 0/00 to 1/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from odr 8 to marsul attached village road 20 ch 0/00 to 1/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreWidening and improvement to pangra lasina- pimpla lokhande-lon khurd- wai- chudawa- sh-61-changefal- kawalgaon- kawalgaon wadi- dhanora motya road sh-447 km 12/150 to 17/000 part sh-61 to kawalgaon tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Widening and improvement to pangra lasina- pimpla lokhande-lon khurd- wai- chudawa- sh-61-changefal- kawalgaon- kawalgaon wadi- dhanora motya road sh-447 km 12/150 to 17/000 part sh-61 to kawalgaon tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road of nh-222 to babultar - chatepimpalgaon to sarola (bk.) - waghala - wazur (bk. ) road (odr-32) km 1/200 to 3/00 tq pathri dist. parbhani
Construction of wbm road of nh-222 to babultar - chatepimpalgaon to sarola (bk.) - waghala - wazur (bk. ) road (odr-32) km 1/200 to 3/00 tq pathri dist. parbhani
Read moreof your Industry type