Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prescription Pad 100 Leaves,Daily Hosp Diet Sheet 100 Leaves,Request For Spl Investigation 100 Leav
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3851454 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Reseller Model : PRESCRIPTION PAD 100 LEAVES ( Title : PRESCRIPTION PAD 100 LEAVES ( | 03-09-2023 19:42:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MALABAR TRADERS | Make : RESELLER Model : PRESCRIPTION PAD 100 LEAVES Title : PRESCRIPTION PAD 100 LEAVES | 04-09-2023 19:44:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MANIKANTA ENTERPRISES | Make : Prescription Pad Model : Prescription Pad Title : Prescription Pad | 05-09-2023 09:43:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | OFFICE DECOR | Make : OFFICE DECOR Model : OD-NB-01 Title : NOTE BOOK | 03-09-2023 16:26:15 | MSE | Disqualified |