Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Request For Special Investigation,Prescription For Medicine,Request For Special Investigation Bioch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5441883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DINKAR SALES | - | 18-10-2024 15:24:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI BHAWANI TRADERS | - | 18-10-2024 15:35:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2024 11:39:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Divakar Associates | - | 18-10-2024 18:33:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Seva Medical Agency | - | 18-10-2024 11:50:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DINKAR SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Request for special investigation,Prescription for medicine,Request for special investigation bioch | 331890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Divakar Associates (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Request for special investigation,Prescription for medicine,Request for special investigation bioch | 340795.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI BHAWANI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Request for special investigation,Prescription for medicine,Request for special investigation bioch | 368580.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Request for special investigation,Prescription for medicine,Request for special investigation bioch | 486960.00 | L4 |
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Request for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for branding and strategic promotion of bihar ecotourism.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for branding and strategic promotion of bihar ecotourism.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of transaction advisor for development of ecotourism sites in bihar.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of transaction advisor for development of ecotourism sites in bihar.
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for unified citizen helpline (sahyog helpline)
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for unified citizen helpline (sahyog helpline)
Read moreRequest for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Request for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Read moreof your Industry type