Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Revolving Chair (V2),Executive Table (V2),Chair Office (V2),Metal Shelving Racks As Per Is 1883,Ste
Description
Organisation Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3912698
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2023 22:34
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1085 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rajesh Kumar Gupta
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Bhakra Beas Managemet Board
Organisation: Bhakra Beas Management Board

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHUPINDRA TRADING COMPANY Make : KRISHTHA Model : RC-11 15-09-2023 13:44:20 MII Qualified
2 IDEAL SYSTEM Make : Sharp Line Model : REVOLVING CHAIR SHARP LINE 13-09-2023 13:57:07 MII Qualified
3 M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES Make : Sharp Line Model : REVOLVING CHAIR SHARP LINE 14-09-2023 19:49:10 MII Qualified
4 MISHIKA ENTERPRISES Make : Sharp Line Model : REVOLVING CHAIR SHARP LINE 14-09-2023 19:55:22 MII Qualified
5 PAVANI ENTERPRISES Make : FURNILO Model : GG-09 15-09-2023 00:32:58 MII MSE Qualified
6 Sharp Idea Furniture Solutions Make : Sharp Line Model : REVOLVING CHAIR SHARP LINE 12-09-2023 14:29:12 MII MSE Qualified
7 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES Make : Sharp Line Model : REVOLVING CHAIR SHARP LINE 13-09-2023 13:22:40 MII Qualified
8 SIDOJS Make : HARLISON Model : RC-1(3912698) 13-09-2023 14:02:07 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise