Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loader Teeth,Bucket Teeth,Pin Locking For Teeth,Adopter,Road Roller Clutch Shaft,Gera D,Nut Track S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/421000 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K. AGENCIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Loader Teeth,Bucket Teeth,Pin Locking for Teeth,Adopter,Road Roller clutch shaft,Gera D,Nut Track S | 299563.38 | L1 |
| 2 | B.K ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Loader Teeth,Bucket Teeth,Pin Locking for Teeth,Adopter,Road Roller clutch shaft,Gera D,Nut Track S | 301905.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES (INDIA) (MSE) | Item Categories : Loader Teeth,Bucket Teeth,Pin Locking for Teeth,Adopter,Road Roller clutch shaft,Gera D,Nut Track S | 302748.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Loader teeth,bucket teeth,pin locking for teeth,adopter,road roller clutch shaft,gera d,nut track s
Read more
Shim,bucket pin,bucket teeth,bucket teeth nut bolt,bucket side teeth,bucket side teeth nut bolt,buc
Read more
Steering oil atf 5 ltrrs,bucket teeth,fluid locking,guide track,pipe bucket ram dipper left
Read more
Blade cylinder pipe,bucket cylinder pipe,boom cylinder pipe,teeth,locking pin,bucket pin,track chai
Read more
Wiper blade,grass nipple,rear bucket teeth,front bucket teeth,bucket pin nut bolt,hydraulic filter
Read more
Roller guard nut bolt,grease adaptor for track chain,bucket sim bush,roller guard bolt with nut ex
Read more
Flange compagnion 6c rear,spider assy,axle bolt,hex slotted nut,nut,banjo adopter,shaft seal,track
Read more
For escorts up80ag0868 replacement of the centra-bottom loader bucket plate replacement of loader bucket teeth, teeth nuts and bolts, and loader bucket collars installation of loader bucket bush-and-pin sets and scissor cylinder bush-and-pin sets
For escorts up80ag0868 replacement of the centra-bottom loader bucket plate replacement of loader bucket teeth, teeth nuts and bolts, and loader bucket collars installation of loader bucket bush-and-pin sets and scissor cylinder bush-and-pin sets
Read moreof your Industry type