Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jcb Teeth With Nut And Bolt,Jcb Bucket Corner Teeth,Jcb Fuel Line,Ex 70 Bucket Teeth With Lock Pin,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3737933 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anuradha Enterprises | - | 04-08-2023 13:30:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bengal Sales Agency | - | 04-08-2023 15:39:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HYTORC DIVISION (INDIA) | - | 04-08-2023 12:12:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 03-08-2023 16:31:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | THE OLIVE GREEN | - | 04-08-2023 15:50:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bengal Sales Agency(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JCB Teeth with Nut and Bolt,JCB Bucket Corner Teeth,JCB Fuel Line,EX 70 Bucket Teeth with lock pin, | 106730.00 | L1 |
| 2 | THE OLIVE GREEN (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JCB Teeth with Nut and Bolt,JCB Bucket Corner Teeth,JCB Fuel Line,EX 70 Bucket Teeth with lock pin, | 113680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Anuradha Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JCB Teeth with Nut and Bolt,JCB Bucket Corner Teeth,JCB Fuel Line,EX 70 Bucket Teeth with lock pin, | 130500.00 | L3 |