Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slave Cylinder,Mounting Engine Front,Bush,Carburator Assy,Igntion Switch,Ac Flter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5388808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 04-10-2024 18:31:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | - | 03-10-2024 00:41:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2024 08:14:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLAVE CYLINDER,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,BUSH,CARBURATOR ASSY,IGNTION SWITCH,AC FLTER | 7927.24 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLAVE CYLINDER,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,BUSH,CARBURATOR ASSY,IGNTION SWITCH,AC FLTER | 8405.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLAVE CYLINDER,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,BUSH,CARBURATOR ASSY,IGNTION SWITCH,AC FLTER | 9022.00 | L3 |