Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Parking Beautification For Banshwar Mandir At Kothure Tal Niphad Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Parking Beautification For Banshwar Mandir At Kothure Tal Niphad Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1242351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC3/2025-2026/TN-13/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP NASHIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143169 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification and constructing parking to temple at mhalsakore tal niphad dist nashik
Beautification and constructing parking to temple at mhalsakore tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreLiquid waste management (dewats) at kothure tal niphad dist nasik
Liquid waste management (dewats) at kothure tal niphad dist nasik
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at saptshrungi mata devsthan premises at kothure tal niphad dist nashik
Construction of sabhamandap at saptshrungi mata devsthan premises at kothure tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreConstucting vehical parking in mahadev mandir premises at palkhed tal niphad dist nashik
Constucting vehical parking in mahadev mandir premises at palkhed tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreConstructing of allied works in premises of shri shriram mandir at shivadi tal niphad dist nashik
Constructing of allied works in premises of shri shriram mandir at shivadi tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of cc road and beautification for tirthkshetra shri shani mandir at saikheda tal niphad dist nashik
Construction of cc road and beautification for tirthkshetra shri shani mandir at saikheda tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreConstructing of vehicale parking vahan tal of khanderao mandir at umrale kh tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing of vehicale parking vahan tal of khanderao mandir at umrale kh tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building at chandori nagapur tal niphad
Constructing anganwadi building at chandori nagapur tal niphad&#x0d third call
Read moreImprovement saikheda mdr 42 shinqwe kothure road odr 133 km 0 000 to 5 500 tal niphad dist nashik
Improvement saikheda mdr 42 shinqwe kothure road odr 133 km 0 000 to 5 500 tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreConsruction ofprasadalay for datt mandir devstan at mouje sukene tal niphad dist nashik
Consruction ofprasadalay for datt mandir devstan at mouje sukene tal niphad dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type