Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A R And M O State Highway No.14 Under Sd Iii, Cd, Apwd, Diglipur During 2025 2026. Sw Repair Of Potholes In State Highway 14 From Ch 4.000 To Ch 12.000
Description
A R And M O State Highway No.14 Under Sd Iii, Cd, Apwd, Diglipur During 2025 2026. Sw Repair Of Potholes In State Highway 14 From Ch 4.000 To Ch 12.000
Organisation Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_APWD_20589_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 60EE/CD/APWD/DP/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 21898
Tender Value -
Place SH-15 from 4 to 12 under CD, APWD, Diglipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=21809

Start Date November 18, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2025

Expired 285 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.