Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Tambewadi Rahata Border To Kadit Bk. Joint Road (0/600 To 2/500 From Kolhar Belapur Road To Road Towards Malhaddi) And Strengthening To Chari No 3 To Road Towards Kolhar Belapur Road Vr 30, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Strengthening To Tambewadi Rahata Border To Kadit Bk. Joint Road (0/600 To 2/500 From Kolhar Belapur Road To Road Towards Malhaddi) And Strengthening To Chari No 3 To Road Towards Kolhar Belapur Road Vr 30, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1120041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.38 for 2024-2025-20 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.SHRIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1956593 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUtility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRepair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening from rahata block boundry tambewadi to kadit khurd route, kadit khurd to tambewadi road (vr-29) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmenagar
Strengthening from rahata block boundry tambewadi to kadit khurd route, kadit khurd to tambewadi road (vr-29) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmenagar
Read moreA) repairs to 15 chari road in rahata nagarparishad area at rahata, b) s.t.b.t. to chitali road 14 chari gautam nagar to chankhanbaba under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, c) s.t.b.t. to internal roads in lokruchinagar area under rahata
A) repairs to 15 chari road in rahata nagarparishad area at rahata, b) s.t.b.t. to chitali road 14 chari gautam nagar to chankhanbaba under rahata nagarparishad jurisdiction at rahata, c) s.t.b.t. to internal roads in lokruchinagar area under rahata
Read moreImprovement to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 58/800 to 64/600 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 58/800 to 64/600 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to rahata border to tambewadi joint road (mandve fata to gavthan) (vr-31) at mandve, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to rahata border to tambewadi joint road (mandve fata to gavthan) (vr-31) at mandve, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type