Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Rahata Border To Tambewadi Joint Road (Mandve Fata To Gavthan) (Vr 31) At Mandve, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Rahata Border To Tambewadi Joint Road (Mandve Fata To Gavthan) (Vr 31) At Mandve, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1120039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.38 for 2024-2025-19 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.SHRIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1956498 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cd work and strengthening to (vr31) tambewadi to mandve approch road (mandve to tambewadi pawalewasti )ch km 0/00 to 6/500 tal. shrirampur dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of cd work and strengthening to (vr31)&#x0d rahata taluka border tambewadi to mandve approch road (mandve to&#x0d tambewadi pawalewasti )ch km 0/00 to 6/500 tal. shrirampur dist.&#x0d ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening from rahata block boundry tambewadi to kadit khurd route, kadit khurd to tambewadi road (vr-29) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmenagar
Strengthening from rahata block boundry tambewadi to kadit khurd route, kadit khurd to tambewadi road (vr-29) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmenagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gavthan to pandhri vasti at mandve khurd
Construction of concrete road from gavthan to pandhri vasti at mandve khurd
Read moreStbt to ashoknagar fata to ashoknagar karkhana road (odr-54) k.m. 3.00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt to ashoknagar fata to ashoknagar karkhana road (odr-54) k.m. 3.00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to wakadi to shrirampur road (o.d.r. 5) km. 2/500 to 5/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to wakadi to shrirampur road (o.d.r. 5) km. 2/500 to 5/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt internal road at korhale at korhale tal rahata dist ahmednagar
Stbt internal road at korhale at korhale tal rahata dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt from chinchpur fata to chinchpur road (v.r.30) km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt from chinchpur fata to chinchpur road (v.r.30) km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Stbt to odr. 221 to shinde wasti to mdr.31 road (vr.23) km. 000 to 200 tal rahata
Read moreStrengthening to tambewadi rahata border to kadit bk. joint road (0/600 to 2/500 from kolhar belapur road to road towards malhaddi) and strengthening to chari no 3 to road towards kolhar belapur road vr-30, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Strengthening to tambewadi rahata border to kadit bk. joint road (0/600 to 2/500 from kolhar belapur road to road towards malhaddi) and strengthening to chari no 3 to road towards kolhar belapur road vr-30, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt from rahata wani road to nandurkhi khurd grampanchayat road, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt from rahata wani road to nandurkhi khurd&#x0d grampanchayat road, tal. rahata, dist.&#x0d ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type