Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scales (Steel Scale) As Per Is 1481,Student Diary,Tags For Files As Per Is 8499 (Rev),Self Inking R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3851679 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ganesh Dattatraya Amte
Department:
Home Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Maharashtra State Police
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : AMIR / STLRL15C | 01-09-2023 14:00:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : AMIR / STLRL15C | 01-09-2023 12:09:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIVASWAN ENTERPRISES | Make : ajanta Model : AJANTA, STEEL SCALE | 30-08-2023 21:43:46 | N/A | Qualified |