Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 306/25 Jala Jeevan Mission Road Restoration Work Joseph Mundadan Road Ward 2 Jjm General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 306/25 Jala Jeevan&Amp#X0d
Mission Road Restoration Work Joseph Mundadan Road Ward 2 &Amp#X0d
Jjm General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
306/25/AE/ALGD/04 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196557 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--st joseph pattamana road ward 17-general civil work- alangad gp
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--st joseph&#x0d pattamana road ward 17-general civil work-&#x0d alangad gp
Read more302/24 jala jeevan mission road restoration work komarodath roadkureechaal road ward-1-jjm-general civil work alangad gp
302/24 jala jeevan&#x0d mission road restoration work komarodath roadkureechaal&#x0d road ward-1-jjm-general civil work alangad gp
Read more315/25 jala jeevan mission road restoration work adakkathodu thirumuppam kappela road brothers road ward-18-alangad gp
315/25 jala jeevan&#x0d mission road restoration work adakkathodu thirumuppam&#x0d kappela road brothers road&#x0d ward-18-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--pazhampilly cherappadam link road- ward 18-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--pazhampilly&#x0d cherappadam link road- ward 18-general&#x0d civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--dr. ambethkar road -ward 17-general civil work-alangad g p
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--dr. ambethkar&#x0d road -ward 17-general civil work-alangad g&#x0d p
Read moreAnnual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--branch of cherappadam road k k land ward 18-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--branch of&#x0d cherappadam road k k land ward&#x0d 18-general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-kuruvatturjal jeevan mission (jjm)-kuruvatturjal jeevan mission (jjm)-kuruvattur
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-kuruvattur&#x0d panchayath-providing online booster&#x0d station at various locations in kuruvattur&#x0d panchayath-pipeline work
Read moreJala jeevan mission jjm cwss to kavilumpara maruthonkara in kozhikode district
Supplying laying 250mm di k9 clear water&#x0d gravity main from chekkoramala sump to ohsr construction of ohsr at odankode in kavilumpara grama panchayath
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-peruvayaljal jeevan mission (jjm)-peruvayal
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-peruvayal&#x0d grama panchayath -urgent gap&#x0d closing work using pvc and gi&#x0d pipes for charging jica lines,&#x0d balance road restoration work,&#x0d leak rectification and adjoining&#x0d works-pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-jala jeevan mission - 2021-22 - augmentation of water supply scheme to vallathol nagar grama panchayat
Providing fhtcs - third slssc-additional work-8-laying pipe line under railway track by pushthrough method -pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type