Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
302/24 Jala Jeevan Mission Road Restoration Work Komarodath Roadkureechaal Road Ward 1 Jjm General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Description |
302/24 Jala Jeevan&Amp#X0d
Mission Road Restoration Work Komarodath Roadkureechaal&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 1 Jjm General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
302/25/AE/ALGD/03 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3328 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141464 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 306/25 jala jeevan mission road restoration work joseph mundadan road ward-2- jjm-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 306/25 jala jeevan&#x0d mission road restoration work joseph mundadan road ward-2-&#x0d jjm-general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--pazhampilly cherappadam link road- ward 18-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--pazhampilly&#x0d cherappadam link road- ward 18-general&#x0d civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--st joseph pattamana road ward 17-general civil work- alangad gp
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--st joseph&#x0d pattamana road ward 17-general civil work-&#x0d alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--dr. ambethkar road -ward 17-general civil work-alangad g p
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--dr. ambethkar&#x0d road -ward 17-general civil work-alangad g&#x0d p
Read moreAnnual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--branch of cherappadam road k k land ward 18-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--branch of&#x0d cherappadam road k k land ward&#x0d 18-general civil work-alangad gp
Read more315/25 jala jeevan mission road restoration work adakkathodu thirumuppam kappela road brothers road ward-18-alangad gp
315/25 jala jeevan&#x0d mission road restoration work adakkathodu thirumuppam&#x0d kappela road brothers road&#x0d ward-18-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jala jeevan mission road restoration work--restoration chirayam-kottayathu road -ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-jala jeevan mission road&#x0d restoration work--restoration&#x0d chirayam-kottayathu road -ward 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-kodumbu gp-lsg road restoration-general civil work
Jal jeevan mission (jjm) kodumbu gp-lsgd&#x0d road restoration
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm pwd road restoration narath panchayath general civil work
Jal jeevan mission jjm pwd road restoration narath panchayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type