Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 06 Nos. Radicon Make Gear Box U 600 At Kurja Ug Mine Of Kurja Sub Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 06 Nos. Radicon Make Gear Box U 600 At Kurja Ug Mine Of Kurja Sub Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_338424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGM/HSD/SO(EnM)/E-Tender/29, dt.27.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hasdeo Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350808 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 nos. redicon make u1200 gear box si. no. kuj/gb/14 and u1000 gear box asno. 140000004852 and at kurja ug mine of kurja sub area.
Repairing of 02 nos. redicon make u1200 gear box si. no. kuj/gb/14 and u1000 gear box asno. 140000004852 and at kurja ug mine of kurja sub area.
Read moreRepairing of eicher make truck vehicle no. mp65ga2270 at kurja ug mine of kurja sub area.
Repairing of eicher make truck vehicle no. mp65ga2270 at kurja ug mine of kurja sub area.
Read moreRepairing of 01no.yaskawa make slip ring motor 150kw,at kurja ug mine of kurja sub area
Repairing of 01no.yaskawa make slip ring motor 150kw,at kurja ug mine of kurja sub area
Read moreRepairing of 10 nos. rc feeders in associated with bunkers installed at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Repairing of 10 nos. rc feeders in associated with bunkers installed at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Read moreRepairing and strengthening of main belt walk way and structural support of kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Repairing and strengthening of main belt walk way and structural support of kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. btl make 90 kw belt drive unit gear box spares and 01 no. radicon make u-1200 gear box spares, installed at bartarai colliery, amadand ug sub area.
Repairing of 01 no. btl make 90 kw belt drive unit gear box spares and 01 no. radicon make u-1200 gear box spares, installed at bartarai colliery, amadand ug sub area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of by pass b/c gear box radicon make u 800, reversible and a side shuttle conveyor make radicon u 600 and rom b/c premium make cbhz 320 in pch section at sawang washery.
Repairing and overhauling of by pass b/c gear box radicon make u 800, reversible and a side shuttle conveyor make radicon u 600 and rom b/c premium make cbhz 320 in pch section at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of by pass b/c gear box radicon make u 800, reversible and a side shuttle conveyor make radicon u 600 and rom b/c premium make cbhz 320 in pch section at sawang washery.
Repairing and overhauling of by pass b/c gear box radicon make u-800, reversible and a side shuttle conveyor make radicon u-600 and rom b/c premium make cbhz-320 in pch section at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. kirloskar make pump, dsm 100/36 and 01 no. dsm 65/32 pump at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area and repairing of 01 no. mla-3 pump and 01 no. kirloskar make dsm100/32 pump at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Repairing of 01 no. kirloskar make pump, dsm 100/36 and 01 no. dsm 65/32 pump at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area and repairing of 01 no. mla-3 pump and 01 no. kirloskar make dsm100/32 pump at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Read moreof your Industry type