Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev Of Lanes And Drainage System From H.No. D16 To D29 Satyawati Colony D Block In Ward No. 66/Kpz, Wazirpur
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev Of Lanes And Drainage System From H.No. D16 To D29 Satyawati Colony D Block In Ward No. 66/Kpz, Wazirpur
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_214181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5519/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, WAZIR PUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236402 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of toilet block in satyawati dda market in ward no. 66/kpz, wazirpur
Imp./dev. of toilet block in satyawati dda market in ward no. 66/kpz, wazirpur
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by providing rmc in sfs flats in wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Imp. dev. of lanes by providing rmc in sfs flats in wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of park opp h.no. 343 in c block jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Imp./ dev. of park opp h.no. 343 in c block jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of park opp h.no. 591 in d block jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Imp./ dev. of park opp h.no. 591 in d block jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Read moreImp/dev. of lanes by pdg rmc from h.no. 302 to toilet block in c block wazirpur jj colony at ward no.66/kpz.
Imp/dev. of lanes by pdg rmc from h.no. 302 to toilet block in c block wazirpur jj colony at ward no.66/kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane from h.no. c-23 to h.no. c-28 shakti nagar extension in wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Imp./dev. of lane from h.no. c-23 to h.no. c-28 shakti nagar extension in wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Read moreImp./dev. of lane from h.no. b-16 to h.no. b-8 shakti nagar extension in wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Imp./dev. of lane from h.no. b-16 to h.no. b-8 shakti nagar extension in wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz
Read moreImp./dev. of park in a block ashok vihar ph-iii near h.no. 110 ward no.66/kpz, wazirpur
Imp./dev. of park in a block ashok vihar ph-iii near h.no. 110 ward no.66/kpz, wazirpur
Read moreImp/dev. of lanes by pdg rmc from h.no. 213 to h.no. 230, h.no. 212 to h.no. 153, h.no. 183 to h.no. 197 and h.no. 334 to 322 in bunker colony at ward no. 66/kpz wazirpur.
Imp/dev. of lanes by pdg rmc from h.no. 213 to h.no. 230, h.no. 212 to h.no. 153, h.no. 183 to h.no. 197 and h.no. 334 to 322 in bunker colony at ward no. 66/kpz wazirpur.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from dusib toilet to h.no. k398 jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from dusib toilet to h.no. k398 jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type